AppellationsProducteursLocalisations
MâconnaisDaniel, Martine & Julien Barraudà Vergisson
MâconnaisDelphine & Sébastien Boisseauà Bray
MâconnaisFrantz Chagnoleauà Pierreclos
MâconnaisJean-Marie Chaland - Domaine de Sainte Barbeà Viré
MâconnaisJean-Marie Guffens-Heynenà Vergisson
MâconnaisDomaine Guillot-Brouxà Cruzille
MâconnaisPierrette et Marc Guillemot-Michelà Clessé
MâconnaisCaroline Gon - les Héritiers du Comte Lafonà Milly-Lamartine
MâconnaisDomaines Leflaiveà Verzé (Puligny-Montrachet)
MâconnaisNicolas Mailletà Verzé
MâconnaisOlivier Merlinà la Roche-Vineuse
MâconnaisJean-Pierre Michelà Clessé
MâconnaisClaire Gazeau & Fabio Montrasi - Château des Rontetsà Fuissé
MâconnaisJacques et Nathalie Saumaizeà Vergisson
MâconnaisSaumaize-Michelinà Vergisson
MâconnaisLa Soufrandière - Famille Bretà Vinzelles
MâconnaisThévenet & Fils - Domaine de la Bongranà Clessé
Côte ChâlonnaiseLaurent Cognardà Buxy - Montagny
Côte ChâlonnaiseAlain Hasard - les Champs de l'Abbayeà Aluze - Mercurey
Côte ChâlonnaisePaul Jacqueson - Dom. de Chêvremontà Rully
Côte ChâlonnaiseDom. Joblotà Givry
Côte ChâlonnaiseBruno Lorenzonà Mercurey
Côte ChâlonnaiseFrançois Lumppà Givry
Côte ChâlonnaiseDom. Masse Père & Filsà Barizey - Givry
Côte ChâlonnaiseFrançois Raquilletà Mercurey
Côte de BeauneLouis Boillotà Chambolle Musigny
Côte de BeauneDom. Chapelleà Santenay
Côte de BeauneContat-Grangéà Maranges
Côte de BeauneComte Armandà Pommard
Côte de BeauneDomaine des Comtes Lafonà Meursault
Côte de BeauneThierry Glantenayà Volnay
Côte de BeauneSophie Laronze - Dom. des Terres de Velleà Auxey Duresses
Côte de BeauneDomaine Anne Claude Leflaiveà Puligny Montrachet
Côte de BeauneFrançois Mikulskià Meursault
Côte de BeauneEdmond Monnodà Maranges
Côte de BeauneDidier Montchovetà Nantoux - Pommard
Côte de BeauneLucien Muzardà Santenay
Côte de BeauneJean-Marc & Hugues Pavelotà Savigny les Beaune
Côte de BeauneDom. Rollinà Pernand Vergelesses
Côte de BeauneJean-Marc Vincentà Santenay
Côte de BeauneDomaine de la Vougeraieà Premeaux Prissey
Côte de NuitsDom. de l'Arlotà Nuits Saint Georges
Côte de NuitsGhislaine Barthodà Chambolle Musigny
Côte de NuitsClos de Tartà Morey-Saint-Denis
Côte de NuitsDujac Père & Filsà Morey St Denis
Côte de NuitsGeantet Pansiotà Gevrey Chambertin
Côte de NuitsAnne Grosà Vosne Romanée
Côte de NuitsDomaine des Lambraysà Morey St Denis
Côte de NuitsPhilippe et Vincent Lécheneautà Nuits St Georges
Côte de NuitsThibault Liger-Belairà Nuits St Georges
Côte de NuitsHubert Lignierà Morey St Denis
Côte de NuitsBertrand Machard de Gramontà Nuits St Georges
Côte de NuitsArnaud Mortet - Domaine Denis Mortetà Gevrey Chambertin
Côte de NuitsJacques Frédéric Mugnierà Chambolle Musigny
Côte de NuitsSylvain Patailleà Marsannay
Côte de NuitsCécile Tremblayà Vosne Romanée
Côte de NuitsDom. de la Vougeraieà Premeaux Prissey
ChablisienDom. Pattes Loup - Thomas Picoà Courgis
BeaujolaisCoudert - Clos de la Roiletteà Fleurie
BeaujolaisLouis-Claude Desvignesà Morgon
BeaujolaisClaire Gazeau & Fabio Montrasi - Château des Rontetsà St Amour
BeaujolaisPaul Janin - Vignes du Tremblayà Moulin à Vent
BeaujolaisMarcel Lapierreà Morgon
BeaujolaisChristophe Pacaletà Cercié
JuraDom. Pignierà Montaigu
SavoieDom. des Ardoisières - Brice Omontà Freterive
RhônePatrick et Christophe Bonnefondà Ampuis
RhôneDom. des Lises - M.Graillot & T.Schmittelà Mercurol
RhôneFrançois Villardà Saint-Michel-sur-Rhône
RhôneDom. des Bernardinsà Beaume de Venise
RhôneMas de Libianà Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche
RhôneDom. Viretà Saint-Maurice-sur-Eygues
Rhônela Vrille et le Papillon - Méryl Croizierà Valvignères
RhôneDom. Santa Ducà Gigondas
LanguedocClos Marieà Lauret
LanguedocMas Bruguièreà Valflaunès
LanguedocDom. de la Marféeà Murviel-les-Montpellier
LanguedocDom. de Montcalmèsà Puéchabon
LanguedocCanet Valetteà Cessenon-sur-Orb
LanguedocDom. Anne Gros - Jean-Paul Tollotà Cazelles
LanguedocRoc d'Angladeà Langlade
LanguedocDom. de la Grange des Pèresà Aniane
RoussillonHerv‚ Bizeul - le Clos des Féesà Vingrau
RoussillonDom. Gaubyà Calce
RoussillonOlivier Pithonà Calce
RoussillonDomaine Pouderouxà Maury
Sud-OuestCh. Tour des Gendresà Ribagnac - Bergerac
Sud-OuestVerhaeghe & Fils Château du Cèdreà Vire-sur-Lot - Cahors
Sud-OuestElian Da Rosà Cocumont - Côtes du Marmandais
Sud-OuestChâteau Aydie - Laplaceà Aydie - Madiran
Sud-OuestCharles Hoursà Monein - Jurançon
LoireJacky Blot - la Taille aux Loupsà Montlouis et Bourgueil
LoireLouis Benjamin Dagueneau - Domaine Didier Dagueneauà Saint-Andelain - Pouilly sur Loire
LoireA. & N. Foucault - Clos Rougeardà Chacé - Saumur Champigny
LoireRomain Guiberteauà St Just sur Dive - Saumur
AlsaceMarcel Deissà Bergheim
AlsaceDom. Trimbachà Ribeauvillé
AlsaceDom. Weinbachà Kientzheim
AlsaceZind-Humbrechtà Turckheim
ChampagneAgrapartà Avize
ChampagneCédric Bouchard - Roses de Jeanneà Celles sur Ource - Aube
ChampagneDosnon & Lepageà Avirey-Lingey - Côte des Bars
ChampagneDrappierà Urville - Aube
ChampagneEgly-Ourietà Ambonnay
ChampagneJacquessonà Dizy
ChampagneLarmandier-Bernierà Vertus
ChampagneJacques Lassaigneà Montgueux
ChampagneJérôme Prévostà Gueux
ChampagneJacques Selosseà Avize